Livia Tx Belo Horizonte Trans 005531986711433
Vanessa Class Kaiserslautern Trans 004915145062089
Renata Cavalcante Milano Trans 3888287575
Aisha Morello Brescia Trans 3931288523
Kartika Voghera Trans 3492231753
Vanessa Hickmann Siena Trans 3293921604
Ornella Najah Montecatini Terme Trans 3270020062












