Lara Doll Salerno Girl 3342337123
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Sophia Class Bad Orb Girl 004915175710549
Sofia Grazia Oristano Girl 3518697436
Nathalia Beliza Trieste Girl 3508899875
Emanuela Giordani Padova Girl 3479420216
Tanja Mannheim Girl 00491747694052












