Neu Daniela Neu Fulda Girl 004915214512847
Yana Nova Gorica Girl 0038631661266
Andra Belluno Girl 3275658428
Viktoria V. Hartenberg Amburgo Girl 004915754306856
Lady Patricia Göppingen Girl 004915166804830
Ninfetinha Goiânia Girl 005562996132466
Julieta Cuneo Girl 3385858243












